Is Redmond Real Salt Nature's First Sea Salt™ Pocket Shaker -- 0.21 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Real Salt
Check Redmond Real Salt Nature's First Sea Salt™ Pocket Shaker -- 0.21 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redmond Real Salt Nature's First Sea Salt™ Pocket Shaker -- 0.21 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Redmond Real Salt Nature's First Sea Salt™ Pocket Shaker -- 0.21 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad


