Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Redmoor Mild Bombay Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Lentils, Gram Flour, Potato Starch, Corn Flour, Peanuts, Vegetable Oil Salt & Spices (cumin Powder, Coriander Powder, Salt & Chilli Powder) Contains Peanuts.

Check Redmoor Mild Bombay against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Redmoor Mild Bombay | Spoonful