Is REDNER'S, SMOKED ALMONDS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SEASONING (SALT, TORULA YEAST, CORN STARCH, HYDROLYZED SOY AND CORN PROTEIN, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SOYBEAN OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES [INCLUDING MUSTARD], YEAST EXTRACT), PEANUT OIL.

Check REDNER'S, SMOKED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Egg Free? REDNER'S, SMOKED ALMONDS | Spoonful