Is Redner's Warehouse Markets Redner's in Store Baked Ciabatta Rolls Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- vital wheat gluten
- enriched unbleached wheat flour
- wheat flour malted barley flour
vital wheat gluten
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR(WHEAT FLOUR MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, ENZYME) WATER, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, YEAST, SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID,
Check Redner's Warehouse Markets Redner's in Store Baked Ciabatta Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redner's Warehouse Markets Redner's in Store Baked Ciabatta Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll


