Is Redondo 400 Piece Cappuccino Vegan?

Ingredients
For Ready-to-eat Product Flour (Gluten), Vegetable Oil (Palm Fruit), Starch, Rice Flour, Dextrose, Cbeamer Syrup, Vegetable Oils Coconut, Palm Tcow's Milki, Emulsifier Mono- And Of Fatty Acids E4711, Stabilizer Sodium E452i, Dipotassium Phosphate E340iijj Tsillcon Dioxide E551, Colour Beta Cocoa Alkali, Flavourings (Cappucino) Wheat Gluten
Check Redondo 400 Piece Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redondo 400 Piece Cappuccino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
5 Gum Spearmint Rain Sugarfree Gum - 15 Piece Pack
Pur Gum Sugar Free Chewing Gum Spearmint 57 Piece(s)
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
About this product
Cookie · Piece


