Is REDONDO'S, LISBOA, PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, MILD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, FLAVORING, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. PACKED IN COLLAGEN CASING
Check REDONDO'S, LISBOA, PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDONDO'S, LISBOA, PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
REDONDO'S, LISBOA, PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, MILD is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


