Is REDONDO'S, LISBOA, PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, MILD Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, FLAVORING, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. PACKED IN COLLAGEN CASING
Check REDONDO'S, LISBOA, PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDONDO'S, LISBOA, PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
REDONDO'S, LISBOA, PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, MILD is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


