Is Redoxon Vitamin C Orange Flavor Tablets 20 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin C , Zinc , Sodium , Citric Acid , Ascorbic Acid , Sodium Bicarbonate , Sorbitol ( Humectant ) , Polyethylene Glycol ( Anitcaking Agent ) , Natural Flavor , Sucralose , Zinc Citrate , Salt , Colored with Beta-carotene , L-lysine Hydrochloride .
Check Redoxon Vitamin C Orange Flavor Tablets 20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redoxon Vitamin C Orange Flavor Tablets 20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Protein Maple & Brown Sugar Flavor 2.11 Oz 6 Count
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
TAZO Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Wild Sweet Orange - 20 Count
About this product
Supplement · Piece


