Is Redpack Tomatoes - Crushed in Thick Puree Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes From Vine Ripened Tomatoes), Diced Tomatoes In Juice (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Citric Acid*. *Naturally Derived

Check Redpack Tomatoes - Crushed in Thick Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redpack Tomatoes - Crushed in Thick Puree is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep