Is RED'S LEGENDARY PULLED PORK BARBEUCE SOUTHERN STYLE VINEGAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SAUCE, (VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORING, SPICE).
Check RED'S LEGENDARY PULLED PORK BARBEUCE SOUTHERN STYLE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED'S LEGENDARY PULLED PORK BARBEUCE SOUTHERN STYLE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokyTangyVinegary
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepSide Dish


