Is Redskin Peanuts, Salted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Canola And/or Soybean), Salt

Check Redskin Peanuts, Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redskin Peanuts, Salted is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad