Is Redskin Peanuts, Unsalted Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Canola And/or Soybean)
Check Redskin Peanuts, Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redskin Peanuts, Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Redskin Peanuts, Unsalted is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


