Is REDSKIN ROASTED PEANUTS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sea Salt, Peanut Oil

Check REDSKIN ROASTED PEANUTS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REDSKIN ROASTED PEANUTS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad