Is REDSTONE'S, BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE MACAROON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, (EMULSIFIER), AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT], MACARONI CRUNCH [SUGAR, PEANUTS, APRICOT KERNELS, COCONUT (MAY CONTAIN SULFITES), EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], GRANULATED ALMONDS, ALMOND FLAVOR (REFINED COCONUT OIL).
Check REDSTONE'S, BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE MACAROON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDSTONE'S, BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE MACAROON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


