Is REDUCED CALORIE BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR,TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, DRIED GARLIC, SPICE, GUAR GUM, DRIED ONION, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA. SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER)

Check REDUCED CALORIE BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping