Is REDUCED CALORIE LITE SYRUP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.
Check REDUCED CALORIE LITE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED CALORIE LITE SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking


