Is Reduced Fat Bits Crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Canola, Soybean, Palm Oil With Tbhq For Freshness, Sugar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Leavening (Baking Soda, Calcium Phosphate), Soy Lecithin, Sodium Sulfite, Natural Flavor
Check Reduced Fat Bits Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reduced Fat Bits Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichMeal Prep


