Is Reduced Fat British Unsmoked Bacon Medallions Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Wheat Free? Reduced Fat British Unsmoked Bacon Medallions | Spoonful