Is REDUCED FAT CULTURED BUTTERMILK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check REDUCED FAT CULTURED BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED FAT CULTURED BUTTERMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingDrinking


