Is Reduced fat Custard Oat Free?

Ingredients
reconstituted dried skimmed milk (50%) (water, dried skimmed milk), water, reconstituted buttermilk powder (16%) (water, buttermilk powder), sugar, modified maize starch, vegetable oils (palm, coconut), stabiliser (triphosphates), flavouring, colours (annatto, curcumin). allergy advice ap ins gui pro thro mic into heat 1 mi (cat (cat i on ful 1 min for allergens, see ingredients in bold. nutrition typical values (cat e (as consumed) per 100g per 1/4 pack (125g) stir be serve energy 326kj 407kj hob -
Check Reduced fat Custard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reduced fat Custard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


