Is Reduced Fat Feta Cheese Chunk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes

Check Reduced Fat Feta Cheese Chunk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reduced Fat Feta Cheese Chunk is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing