Is REDUCED FAT FETA CHEESE CRUMBLED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check REDUCED FAT FETA CHEESE CRUMBLED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED FAT FETA CHEESE CRUMBLED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule, Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingSandwich


