Is REDUCED FAT FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, REDUCED FAT FETA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Feta Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)
Check REDUCED FAT FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, REDUCED FAT FETA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED FAT FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, REDUCED FAT FETA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
REDUCED FAT FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, REDUCED FAT FETA is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Cheese · Granule, Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking


