Is Reduced fat golden crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched flour* (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate {vitamin b1}, riboflavin {vitamin b2}, folic acid), vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: palm, canola, soybean with tbhq for freshness), sugar, salt, contains two percent or less of: high fructose corn syrup, leavening (baking soda, calcium phosphate), soy lecithin** (emulsifier), sodium sulfite, natural flavor.
Check Reduced fat golden crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reduced fat golden crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSide Dish


