Is REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM BAR, EGGNOG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, BUTTERFAT, EGG NOG BASE (CONTAINING CORN SYRUP, WATER, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NUTMEG, SUGAR, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC COLOR), STABILIZER (CONTAINING GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM AND CARRAGEENAN), VANILLA EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, SALT.
Check REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM BAR, EGGNOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM BAR, EGGNOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


