Is REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, NON FAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA STARCH GUAR SUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE.
Check REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


