Is REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR), MALTODEXTRIN, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, TAPIOCA STARCH, CAROB BEAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40, BLUE 1), SUCRALOSE, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


