Is REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, NEW YORK STYLE VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, ANNATTO (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE.
Check REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, NEW YORK STYLE VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, NEW YORK STYLE VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


