Is REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK,SUGAR,CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED FLAKES [SUGAR,PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL,COCOA,COCOA(PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCONUT OIL,SOY LECITHIN,SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT],SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK,WHEY,CONTAINS LESS 2%OF PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM,CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN,VITAMIN A PALMITATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5,BLUE 1.
Check REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


