Is Reduced Fat Italian-style Shredded Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Milk, Modified Milk , Bacterial Culture, Salt, Lipase, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride), Cellulose Powder, Natamycin

Check Reduced Fat Italian-style Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reduced Fat Italian-style Shredded Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
IngredientToppingSandwich