Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is REDUCED FAT LACTOSE FREE MILK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THEN 1% OF TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE**, CARRAGEENAN**, GAUR GUM**, LOCUST BEAN GUM**,LACTASE ENZYME**, VITAMIN A PALMITATE,VITAMIN D3.

Check REDUCED FAT LACTOSE FREE MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Soy Free? REDUCED FAT LACTOSE FREE MILK | Spoonful