Is Reduced fat medium cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised IRISH MILK, Salt, Starter Culture, Vegetarian Rennet, Colour: Annatto Norbixin. ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in bold. V SUITABLE FOR VEGETARIANS STORAGE: KEEP REFRIGERATED 0°C to +4°C.

Check Reduced fat medium cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking