Is Reduced fat medium cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised IRISH MILK, Salt, Starter Culture, Vegetarian Rennet, Colour: Annatto Norbixin. ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in bold. V SUITABLE FOR VEGETARIANS STORAGE: KEEP REFRIGERATED 0°C to +4°C.
Check Reduced fat medium cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reduced fat medium cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking


