Is Reduced Fat Mild Cheese slices Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised _Milk_ Salt, Starter Culture, Vegetarian Rennet, Natural Colour: Annatto.
Check Reduced Fat Mild Cheese slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reduced Fat Mild Cheese slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


