Is Reduced fat Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3

Check Reduced fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Reduced fat Milk | Spoonful