Is Reduced Fat Scallion Cream Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Neufchatel Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Whey, Salt, Stabilizers (Xanthan, Locust Bean And Guar Gums)), Green Onions, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Dehydrated Onion, Cultured Sugar, Salt, Spice
Check Reduced Fat Scallion Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reduced Fat Scallion Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reduced Fat Scallion Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking


