Is REDUCED FAT VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS AND FAMOUS MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE, VANILLA MOOSE TRACKS Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- peanut butter cups
- peanut butter
- peanut and
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE SWIRL (POWDERED SUGAR [SUGAR, CORN STARCH], VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR PALM OIL], COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), CREAM, CORN SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, SALT], COCONUT OIL, NONFAT MILK, WHOLE MILK, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, TARA GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check REDUCED FAT VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS AND FAMOUS MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE, VANILLA MOOSE TRACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED FAT VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS AND FAMOUS MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE, VANILLA MOOSE TRACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
SNICKERS VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH SNICKERS PIECES, CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATEY COATED PEANUTS, SNICKERS
Kroger® Deluxe Churned Lactose Free No Sugar Added Reduced Fat Vividly Vanilla Ice Cream
PEANUT BUTTER CUP CHOCOLATE AND PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE COATED PEANUTS & PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP
Blue Bell Ice Cream Cups, Dutch Chocolate And Homemade Vanilla Brand Flavored, 12 Cups
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


