Is Reduced Fat Vegetable Cream Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Neufchatel Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Whey, Salt, Stabilizers (Xanthan, Locust Bean And Guar Gums)), Carrots, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Red Bell Peppers, Green Onions, Cultured Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Lemon Peel, Spice

Check Reduced Fat Vegetable Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reduced Fat Vegetable Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking