Is REDUCED FAT WHITE AMERICAN SLICES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AMERICAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, SKIM MILK CHEESE (SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, LACTIC ACID AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check REDUCED FAT WHITE AMERICAN SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED FAT WHITE AMERICAN SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


