Is Reduced Fat Yogurt Tubes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY, BANANA: CULTURED ORGANIC, REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR,, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, CONTAINS, 2% OR LESS OF: PECTIN, NATURAL, FLAVOR, ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE, (COLOR), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ANNATTO, (COLOR), LIVE AND ACTIVE, CULTURES. VANILLA: CULTURED, ORGANIC REDUCED FAT MILK,, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN, STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF:, PECTIN, ORGANIC INVERT SUGAR,, NATURAL FLAVOR, LIVE AND ACTIVE, CULTURES.
Check Reduced Fat Yogurt Tubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reduced Fat Yogurt Tubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoDrinking


