Is Goldenfry Original Gravy Granules Beef 300g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Wheat Flour (contains Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Salt, Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Flavourings (contains Soya), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)
Check Goldenfry Original Gravy Granules Beef 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldenfry Original Gravy Granules Beef 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


