Is Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 14.5 Oz - Market Pantry™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice Concentrate
Check Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 14.5 Oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 14.5 Oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 14.5 Oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


