Is Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 48 oz - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice
Check Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 48 oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 48 oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 48 oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


