Is Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 48 oz - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice

Check Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 48 oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 48 oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep