Is Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Concentrate, 50 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Chicken Fat, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract And Xanthan Gum
Check Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Concentrate, 50 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Concentrate, 50 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Concentrate, 50 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


