Is REDUCED SODIUM READY TO SERVE CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN STOCK (WATER, CONCENTRATED CHICKEN STOCK), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CHICKEN FLAVOR (CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE), SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACT.
Check REDUCED SODIUM READY TO SERVE CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDUCED SODIUM READY TO SERVE CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


