Is Reduced Sodium Vegetable Broth Concentrate, 4.2 ounces Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Juices (Tomato, Mushroom, Onion, Carrot and Celery), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract and Natural Flavor

Check Reduced Sodium Vegetable Broth Concentrate, 4.2 ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reduced Sodium Vegetable Broth Concentrate, 4.2 ounces is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep