Is REDUCED SUGAR TOTALLY TOMATO KETCHUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), VINEGAR, SUCROSE, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, STEVIA, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check REDUCED SUGAR TOTALLY TOMATO KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping