Is redvine licorice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup. wheat flour, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid. artificial flavor, red 40. allergen information: contains wheat partially produced with genetic engineering ^ sk

Check redvine licorice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? redvine licorice | Spoonful