Is Redvines, Twistettes, Original Red Bite Size Twists Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Red 40
Check Redvines, Twistettes, Original Red Bite Size Twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redvines, Twistettes, Original Red Bite Size Twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Strip
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


